Vintage String Lights
Edison-style String Lighting for Backyards & Patios
Our Vintage String Lights use Edison-style bulbs for a retro chic and stylish look. Vintage, Edison-style String Lights work great indoors, but the commercial grade cord options feature high-quality, heavy-duty construction which make them perfect for using for outdoor string lighting. Our Vintage String Lighting offers traditional incandescent Edison style bulbs or more energy-efficient vintage-style LED bulbs. For the discerning customer looking for a retro modern look, Vintage String Lights are the way to go!
-
On Sale
Commercial Grade, Suspended Socket String Light & T14 Vintage Squirrel Cage Bulbs (medium/E26 base)
Now: $240.75Was: $268.95This Edison string light set add a vintage look for unique outdoor string lighting. Designed to be installed and enjoyed year round, the heavy duty cord and weatherproof socket adds the high quality...Now: $240.75Was: $268.95 -
Commercial Grade String Lights & LED ST58 Vintage Bulbs (medium/E26 base)
Starting at $226.95Install vintage elegance without high energy costs with these commercial grade LED string lights! These weatherproof, heavy-duty lights make excellent event lighting or permanent outdoor lighting for...Starting at $226.95 -
100 ft Black Commercial Medium Suspended Socket String Light & LED G80 Vintage Warm White Bulbs
Starting at $540.00This suspended socket commercial string light set makes a statement with the large round LED vintage globe lights. The 3" Edison-style LED bulbs add the wow factor to this heavy duty outdoor string...Starting at $540.00 -
100 ft Black Commercial Medium Suspended Socket String Light & LED T14 Vintage Warm White Bulbs
Starting at $477.95Vintage outdoor string lights perfect for backyard and patio lighting! Edison-style LED bulbs provide energy efficiency and long-lasting lighting. These suspended socket Vintage string lights are the...Starting at $477.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium Suspended Socket String Light & LED G80 Vintage Warm White Bulbs
Starting at $272.00Combine the beauty of of vintage string lights with the energy-efficiency of LED with this outdoor string light set. The larger LED globe lights are long-lasting yet have the look for Edison-style...Starting at $272.00 -
On Sale
Pendant Light with Copper Shade & 2125 Vintage Bulb
Now: $22.17Was: $36.95This pendant light set comes with a copper shade and paired with an Edison-style (40 watt) bulb for a hint of nostalgia. These pendant lights make a statement and are easy to install! Comes with one...Now: $22.17Was: $36.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light with ST18 Edison Tube Bulbs
Starting at $265.95Vintage outdoor string lights are all the trend with all the unique Edison-style bulbs now available. This heavy duty string lighting has weather-resistant sockets and a heavy duty cord for year...Starting at $265.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & LED T9 Vintage Warm White Bulbs
Starting at $337.95Vintage string lights never looked so good! This outdoor string light set combines a commercial grade cord with Edison-style T9 tube bulbs. A vintage, yet modern look for outdoor string lighting...Starting at $337.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium Suspended Socket String Light with ST18 Edison Tube Bulbs
Starting at $260.00Vintage patio string lights look amazing with these Edison-style ST18 bulbs. The unique bulb design paired with the high-quality cord allows you to leave these Edison string lights up year round...Starting at $260.00 -
On Sale
Pendant Light with Galvanized Shade & E75 Vintage Bulb
Now: $22.17Was: $36.95This vintage style pendant light with galvanized shade comes with an Edison-style (40 watt) bulb. Great pedant light sets for modern, rustic or urban decor! Create your own unique look by mixing and...Now: $22.17Was: $36.95 -
Commercial Grade String Lights & Single-Filament LED S14 Vintage Bulbs (medium/E26 base)
Starting at $157.95These LED outdoor string lights a popular choice for homes and businesses! The UV-resistant plastic and single filament LED S14 bulbs provide the perfect solution to make the switch from incandescent...Starting at $157.95 -
100 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & LED T9 Vintage Warm White Bulbs
Starting at $680.95These heavy duty vintage string lights create a unique glow for any space! Industrial but elegant looks, along with durability, make these outdoor string lights perfect for year round use! Dress up...Starting at $680.95