Fall Lights
As the seasons change, so do your decorations. For fall, shop string lights, paper lanterns, party lights and other decor lighting in the warm tones of autumn.
-
25 ft Black C9 String Light with G50 Amber Bulbs
Starting at $50.75Set the mood with these warm and inviting amber string lights! Perfect string lights for adding warmth to any space. Versatile globe string lights are always in style!Comes with 25 of the G50 amber...Starting at $50.75 -
25 ft Black C9 String Light with G50 Yellow Bulbs
Starting at $50.75These cheerful yellow string lights are a great way to match a theme or just to brighten your patio! 25 dazzling yellow bulbs on black wire make these patio lights striking, while warm and inviting...Starting at $50.75 -
25 ft Green C9 String Light with G50 Amber & Clear Bulbs
Starting at $50.75Globe string lights in alternating amber and clear G50 bulbs add the perfect touch to your fall or Halloween decorations. Globe lights are perfect for your indoor or outdoor string light decor and...Starting at $50.75 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & 11S14 Amber and Clear Bulbs
Starting at $108.95Our popular outdoor string lights with fun seasonal amber and clear sign bulbs. Hang them around the patio or backyard to kick off the fall season to last all the way until Thanksgiving. Easily...Starting at $108.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & 11S14 Opaque Orange and White Bulbs
Starting at $108.95Brighten up the outdoors for Halloween or the entire fall season with orange and white outdoor string lights. The heavy duty, commercial grade cord is designed to withstand the elements so feel free...Starting at $108.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & 11S14 Opaque Orange, Red, and Yellow Bulbs
Starting at $108.95Enjoy outdoor string lights with the fall season in mind. The soft glow of the popular opaque 11S14 sign bulbs will nicely accent your fall and Halloween decorations. The commercial grade cord is...Starting at $108.95 -
48 ft Black Commercial Medium String Light & 11S14 Red, Amber, and Yellow Bulbs
Starting at $108.95It's a fall festival of outdoor string lights! Bring these autumn colors to your backyard to celebrate the season. This heavy duty, commercial grade string light set is designed to withstand the...Starting at $108.95 -
8 color options
C9 Bulb - Transparent (E17/intermediate base)
Starting at $0.50This clear C9 replacement bulb is the classic outdoor Christmas bulb, but can be used for so much more! These 7 watt incandescent bulbs are affordable and look great in any space, any time of the...Starting at $0.50 -
C9 Globe String Lights & G50 Fall Colored Bulbs (E17/intermediate base)
Starting at $50.75Fall colored Globe Patio Lights with seasonal amber, red and yellow G50 bulbs add the perfect touch to Autumn decorations. C9 globe lights are perfect for your indoor or outdoor string light decor...Starting at $50.75 -
3 cord colors3 lengths
C9 Vintage String Lights & ST38 Amber Bulbs (C9/E17/intermediate base)
Starting at $49.75These vintage string lights with Edison bulbs create a cozy atmosphere with warm amber light. Affordable and easy to use, these string lights create a memorable feel to your parties or patio...Starting at $49.75 -
Top Seller8 color options
G50 Bulb - Transparent (C9/E17/intermediate base)
Starting at $1.40Clear G50 replacement bulbs create a classic cafe-style look for your patio! Each incandescent bulb is 7 watts and casts a warm, ambient light that transforms any space effortlessly! Bulb...Starting at $1.40 -
6 color options
LED C6 70-Light String Light Sets
Starting at $26.95C6 LED Mini Lights feature faceted bulbs that create a brilliant sparkling glow for holiday and event displays. Energy-efficient and durable for indoor or outdoor use, these connectable LED light...Starting at $26.95